Current Members & Donors

EXECUTIVE PRODUCERS

Fred & Karen Bookey              Linda Clifford
Terri, John & Vikki Colosimo
Mrs. James McClatchy
Thomas W. Smithson
Carol Wieckowski Dreyer

PRODUCERS

Dan Brunner
Gloriette C. Fong

DIRECTORS

Stephen & Melva Arditti
Beverly & Richard Barnes
Nancy Garton
Helen & Glenn G. Hakanson
Vicki & Phil Johnson
William & Julia Hunter
Elizabeth St. Goar
David & Ruth Lindgren
MBK Engineers
The McLin Family
Rebecca Newland
John & Yolanda Riley Portal
Elizabeth Treanor
George Waegell
Lesa Caldarella-Wong & Wardon Wong
Don & Gloria Yost

LEAD PLAYERS

Linda Brandenburger
Danny & Barbara Haukedalen
Jack L. Hancock
Patricia Hoffman                     Jeri Lardy
David & Ruth Lindgren
Marcy Meyer
Susan & John Nunan
Gail Pereira                               Cinda & Jack Walton      Sonya Wilson

FEATURED PLAYERS

Wesley & Catherine Apker
Clifford & Joan Bales
Lynn Catania
Joe Coomes
Lee & Dorothy Crane
Denise & Conrad Davis Pamela Dominisse
Eugene & Chris Erba
Steve and Carol Goldberg       In Loving Memory of Christopher Guyer
Paul & Gail Gregori                  Aulaina Hansen
Tracy Harrison
Roy & Barbara Hecteman
Marlon & Mikako Hill            Janet Kaye                                Ken & Judy Kurtz
Cynthia Larsen                        Richard Rawson & Cynthia Newman
Martin Noufer & Michele Hillen-Noufer                      Sue & Ted Olson                John & Judith Reitan
Steven & Deborah Rose
Georgianna & Jacob Schales
Pam Weil

SUPPORTING CAST MEMBERS

Kathleen Anderson
Kathleen Asay
Timothy and Susan Baker
Alberta Ballard
Susan & Robert Benedetti
Jeri Benson
Liz & Walter Borland
Brice Bowers
Gregory G. Brott
Sue & Ernest Brown
Sheila & Ken Budman
Karolee & William Bush
Margaret Buss
Margaret Champlain               Ed Chaplis
Les Chisholm
Tillie Chisholm
Craig Clark
Mary Jo & Tom Compton
Robert Connett
Jim Connick
Marcia Davis
David Denes
Mary & James Diel
Mary C. Doak
Leah Empey
Jay Fabiano
Ann & Lew Fellows
Dolly & David Fiddyment
Joanna Fischer
Al Franks
Joan Frink
Lee Fry
Anita Gilbert-Lum
Jozeffa Greer
Karen & Gene Grijalva
Betty Gutt
Sally Guttridge
Jerome Gutterman
M.J. Hamilton
Kristi Harmon
Barbara Harsch
Linda & Jerry Hayward
Joleen & Chuck Hecht             Brent Henderson – Crusader Fence Co.
Lorraine & Leo Heneghan
Robert & Peg Henley
Mary Jean Hogg
F.L. & B.J. Hoyt
Thomas Imperato
Eva Incaudo
Glenys & Jim Kaye
Rebecca & Thomas Kidwell
Eric & Orte Knight
Cynthia Koger
Marlene Koons
Robert Kunst
Philip Matin
Virginia McNeely
Linda Mellor
George Mills
John Mitchell
Diane Moore
Eleanor & Stillman Moore
Josephine Nesbit
Sabra Pendleton
Lindanne Perdue
Gail & Gerald Pogoriler
Susan & Tom Poirier
Carolyn & Jerome Preston
Jan & Stirling Price
Thom Pryor                              James Queirolo
Queen Randall
Deborah & Jerry Royer
Sharon Rusconi
Thomas & Joan S. Sallee
Kathy Sansone
Sue & Art Scotland
Carol Scott
Robert & Celia Sertich
Sarah Smith
Julia & Chris Smith                 Neill SooHoo
Joseph & Patricia Symkowick
Nancy & Michael Tooley
Roseanna Torretto
Ron and Janet Ulmer         Joe Vincent                               George Waegell
Karen Walkup
Diane E. Welsh
Jo Ann Yee
Wilma R. Zanze
Marie Zumwalt

 

*This list reflects gifts for the 2013-2014 season received through April 18, 2014. If we have inadvertently left your name off the list, please contact us and accept our advance apologies.